تصویر ثابت

امارگیر سایت
آداپتور فیبر نوری LC-LC MM Quad|Fiber Optic Adapter, LC-LC MM Qua
  • آداپتور فیبر نوری LC-LC MM Quad

آداپتور فیبر نوری LC-LC MM Quad

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC-LC MM Quad
اچ پی پرو
قیمت :

وضعیت :
موجود
دسته بندی  :  آداپتور فیبر نوری
امتیاز شما به این کالا  :   
 

آداپتور فیبر نوری LC-LC MM Quad

Specifications
Connectors- four LC (female) to four LC (female) 
Body material- Polymer
Mounting- Free standing or bulkhead mount (Duplex SC footprint: 0.52in x 0.38in, 13.2mm x 9.7mm).
Channels- Quad
Precision- Multimode
Color- Beige
Insertion Loss (IL)- <0.2dB
Durability- <0.1dB change after 500 matings
Operating Temperature- -4 º C to +75 º C (+25 º F to +165 º F)

مشخصات فنی
    نظرات کاربران
    ارسال نظر