تصویر ثابت

امارگیر سایت
آداپتور فیبر نوری LC-LC OM3 Duplex|Fiber Optic Adapter, LC-LC OM3
  • آداپتور فیبر نوری LC-LC OM3 Duplex

آداپتور فیبر نوری LC-LC OM3 Duplex

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC-LC OM3 Duplex
اچ پی پرو
قیمت :

وضعیت :
موجود
دسته بندی  :  آداپتور فیبر نوری
امتیاز شما به این کالا  :   
 

آداپتور فیبر نوری LC-LC OM3 Duplex

Specifications
Connectors- two LC (female) to two LC (female) 
Body material- Polymer
Mounting- Free standing or bulkhead, Simplex SC footprint hole (13.2mm x 9.7mm, 0.52in x 0.38in)
Channels- Duplex
Precision- Multimode
Color- Aqua
Insertion Loss (IL)- <0.2dB
Durability- <0.1dB change after 500 matings
Operating Temperature- -4 º C to +75 º C (+25 º F to +165 º F)

مشخصات فنی
    نظرات کاربران
    ارسال نظر