• آداپتور فیبر نوری SC-SC مالتی مود Duplex

آداپتور فیبر نوری SC-SC مالتی مود Duplex

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC-SC Multimode Duplex

برند: اچ پی پرو (HP Pro)
وضعیت:
موجود
قیمت:
به این کالا امتیاز دهید

آداپتور فیبر نوری SC-SC مالتی مود Duplex

Specifications
Connectors- two SC (female) to two SC (female) 
Body material- Polymer
Mounting- Free standing or bulkhead mount (Duplex SC footprint: 0.52in x 0.38in, 13.2mm x 9.7mm).
Channels- Duplex
Precision- Multimode
Color- Beige
Insertion Loss (IL)- <0.2dB
Durability- <0.1dB change after 500 matings
Operating Temperature- -4 º C to +75 º C (+25 º F to +165 º F)

مشخصات فنی
    نظرات کاربران
    ارسال نظر