• SC_SM_SIMPLEX_1
  • SC_SM_SIMPLEX_2
  • آداپتور فیبر نوری SC-SC سینگل مود Simplex

آداپتور فیبر نوری SC-SC سینگل مود Simplex

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC-SC Singlemode Simplex

وضعیت:
موجود
با توجه به نوسان قیمت ها قبل از ثبت سفارش با واحد فروش تماس بگیرید .
قیمت:
به این کالا امتیاز دهید

آداپتور فیبر نوری SC-SC سینگل مود Simplex

Specifications
Connectors- SC (female) to SC (female) 
Body material- Polymer
Mounting- Free standing or bulkhead, SC footprint hole (13.2mm x 9.7mm, 0.52in x 0.38in)
Channels- Simplex
Precision- Singlemode
Color- Blue
Insertion Loss (IL)- <0.2dB
Durability- <0.1dB change after 500 matings
Operating Temperature- -4 º C to +75 º C (+25 º F to +165 º F

مشخصات فنی
    نظرات کاربران
    ارسال نظر