• کوپلر فیبر نوری مالتی مود Duplex LC

کوپلر فیبر نوری مالتی مود Duplex LC

LANmark-OF Duplex LC Snap-In Adaptor Multimode Aqua

کوپلر فیبر نوری Duplex - LC Multimode

N205.611
وضعیت:
موجود
با توجه به نوسان قیمت ها قبل از ثبت سفارش با واحد فروش تماس بگیرید .
قیمت:
به این کالا امتیاز دهید

Description

LANmark-OF Snap-In adapters have been designed for installation into the LANmark-OF snap-in panels, ZD boxes and outlets.  They are available in single SC, duplex SC and duplex LC duplex.The multimode adaptors are aqua, the singlemode adaptors are blue while the singlemode APC adaptors are green.  Installation time is saved as the snap-in concept replaces the timeconsuming screwing attachment of coupling devices.

مشخصات فنی
    نظرات کاربران
    ارسال نظر